PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SKALNIAK Agnieszka |
POL |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
02:53:16 |
36,08 |
2 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Mar |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
00:12 |
|
4 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
5 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
00:15 |
|
6 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
00:15 |
|
7 |
KARASIEWICZ Karolina |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
00:15 |
|
8 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
9 |
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
10 |
ZANNER Beata |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
00:15 |
|
11 |
DEIKO Olga |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
12 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
00:15 |
|
13 |
DUBAU-PREVOT Axell |
FRA |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
00:15 |
|
14 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
00:15 |
|
15 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
00:15 |
|
16 |
GROSSETETE Maelle |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
17 |
VAN NECK Melissa |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
00:15 |
|
18 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:15 |
|
19 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:15 |
|
20 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
00:15 |
|
21 |
DREVILLE Anabelie |
FRA |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
00:15 |
|
22 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:15 |
|
23 |
SZABO Zsofia |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
00:15 |
|
24 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
25 |
ERAUD Severine |
FRA |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
00:15 |
|
26 |
KASENOVA Karina |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
27 |
EHRBERG Liisa |
EST |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
00:15 |
|
28 |
OSHURKOVA Anastasia |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
29 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makha |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
30 |
SHEATH Racquel |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
00:15 |
|
31 |
MALKOVA Daria |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
32 |
IVANOVA Irina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
00:15 |
|
33 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
00:15 |
|
34 |
KANTSYBER Maria |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
00:15 |
|
35 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:15 |
|
36 |
MUSTONEN LICHMAN |
SWE |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
00:15 |
|
37 |
VANVEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
00:15 |
|
38 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
39 |
MELNICHUK Viktoria |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
40 |
CHERNYSHOVA Galina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
00:15 |
|
41 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
42 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
43 |
DIETRICH Jacquelina |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
00:15 |
|
44 |
ISKAKOVA Amiliya |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
45 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:15 |
|
46 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:15 |
|
47 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:15 |
|
48 |
NOSKOVÄ Nikola |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
00:15 |
|
49 |
VAN ALPHEN Aniek |
NED |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
00:15 |
|
50 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:15 |
|
51 |
CANT Sänne |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
52 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
53 |
JOUNIER Lucie |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
54 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
00:15 |
|
55 |
BUCHANAN Rushlle |
NZL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:15 |
|
56 |
KLYACHINA Oksana |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
57 |
GARDNERIlli |
USA |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
00:15 |
|
58 |
PLIASKINA Anastasiia |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
59 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
00:15 |
|
60 |
HARSCH Anne-Sophie |
LUX |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
00:15 |
|
61 |
CEYSSAT Loriane |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
00:15 |
|
62 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
63 |
SOWA Karolina |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:15 |
|
64 |
KIRILLOVA Polina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
00:15 |
|
65 |
SYRADOEVA Margarita |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
00:15 |
|
66 |
NAGENGAST Fleur |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
67 |
ZAMBON Fanny |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:45 |
|
68 |
MACGREGOR Bronwyn |
NZL |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
00:45 |
|
69 |
VAN'TGELOOF Marjol |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
01:14 |
|
70 |
RAALJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
01:14 |
|
71 |
CETKOVSKA Erna |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
01:14 |
|
72 |
VAN DEN BULCKE Jess |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
01:14 |
|
73 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
01:14 |
|
74 |
KULYNYCH Olha |
UKR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
01:14 |
|
75 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
01:14 |
|
76 |
BAJGEROVÄ Nikola |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
01:14 |
|
77 |
MACHACOVÄ Jarmila |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
00:15 |
|
78 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
03:55 |
|
79 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
08:02 |
|
80 |
SAGAN Anna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
08:02 |
|
81 |
JAMIESON Amanda |
NZL |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
08:02 |
|
82 |
JAMES Kirstie |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
08:02 |
|
83 |
COLE Janelle |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
08:02 |
|
84 |
DIESNER Naima Madien |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
08:02 |
|
85 |
THORVIK Caroline |
NOR |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
08:02 |
|
86 |
BEX Nathalie |
BEL |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
08:02 |
|
87 |
CASTRIQUE Alana |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
08:02 |
|
88 |
JASEKOVÄ Tatiana |
SLO |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
08:02 |
|
89 |
VAN HOUTUM Céline |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
08:02 |
|
90 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
08:02 |
|
91 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kat |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
08:02 |
|
92 |
URGERMANOVÄ Eliza |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
08:02 |
|
93 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
08:02 |
|
94 |
ENEVER Sophie |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
08:02 |
|
95 |
ZHURBA Irina |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
08:02 |
|
96 |
SVIHALKOVA Tereza |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
08:02 |
|
97 |
HOOGEBOOM Roos |
NED |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
08:02 |
|
98 |
GENELEVA Tatyana |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
08:02 |
|
99 |
HOFFMAN Chantel |
LUX |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
08:06 |
|
100 |
BOHATÄ Anna |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
08:06 |
|
101 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
08:06 |
|
102 |
HAVLIKOVÄ Pavla |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
08:06 |
|
103 |
KORVASOVÄ Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
08:12 |
|
104 |
POSPlSlLOVÄ Dana |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
11:05 |
|
105 |
IVANIUKMaryna |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
11:05 |
|
106 |
KACZKOWSKA Justyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
11:05 |
|
107 |
FEDOTOVA Kseniya |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
11:05 |
|
108 |
LORKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
11:05 |
|
109 |
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
11:05 |
|
110 |
SCHWEINBERGER Chri |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
11:05 |
|
111 |
KORMOS Veronika |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
14:10 |
|
112 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
14:16 |
|
113 |
VINOGRADOVA Viktor |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
16:21 |
|
114 |
GUGLIELMI Aline |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
16:24 |
|
115 |
GRUBER-STADLER Han |
AUT |
KOOPERATIVA |
18:05 |
|
116 |
SULTANOVA Rinata |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
18:05 |
|
117 |
HRTANKOVÄ Julia |
SLO |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
18:05 |
|
118 |
HEY Sabine |
BEL |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
18:05 |
|
119 |
PASTARNAK Viktoriya |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
18:05 |
|
120 |
GENDERJAHN Kerstin |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
18:05 |
|
121 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
18:05 |
|
122 |
PARKEllie |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
18:05 |
|
123 |
BOTHA Bryony |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
18:05 |
|
124 |
DEFOUR Lara |
BEL |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
18:05 |
|
125 |
LOVETT Victoria |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
22:38 |
|
126 |
FINDROVÄ Mariana |
SLO |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
22:38 |
|
127 |
VORACOVÄ Nad'a |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
22:38 |
|
128 |
MACHÄLKOVÄ Petra |
SLO |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
22:41 |
|
129 |
UITERWILK Meike |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
34:03 |
|
130 |
DYROVÄ MACHÄCKOV |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
37:52 |
|
131 |
ROTTEROVÄ Aneta |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
|
|
132 |
KUCEROVÄ Bozena |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
|
|
DNF |
MORGAN Savannah |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
|
|
DNF |
PASTUSZEK Paulina |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
|
|
DNF |
PERSON Emelie |
SWE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
ROTMAN Lotte |
BEL |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
|
|
DNF |
SCHULZ Nora |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
|
|
DNF |
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje |
BEL |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
|
|
DNS |
COLYN Catherine |
RSA |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
06:10:19 |
|
2 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Mar |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
3 |
SKALNIAK Agnieszka |
POL |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
00:11 |
|
4 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:12 |
|
5 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
00:23 |
|
6 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:32 |
|
7 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:33 |
|
8 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
00:33 |
|
9 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
00:34 |
|
10 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:35 |
|
11 |
NAGENGAST Fleur |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:35 |
|
12 |
ZANNER Beata |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
00:36 |
|
13 |
DEIKO Olga |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
14 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
00:36 |
|
15 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
00:36 |
|
16 |
ERAUD Severine |
FRA |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
00:36 |
|
17 |
OSHURKOVA Anastasia |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
18 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
00:36 |
|
19 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
20 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
00:36 |
|
21 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:36 |
|
22 |
KASENOVA Karina |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
23 |
DREVILLE Anabelie |
FRA |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
00:36 |
|
24 |
SZABO Zsofia |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
00:36 |
|
25 |
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
26 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:36 |
|
27 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
28 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makha |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
29 |
IVANOVA Irina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
00:36 |
|
30 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
00:36 |
|
31 |
ISKAKOVA Amiliya |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
32 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
33 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
00:36 |
|
34 |
GROSSETETE Maelle |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
35 |
DIETRICH Jacquelina |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
00:36 |
|
36 |
VAN ALPHEN Aniek |
NED |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
00:36 |
|
37 |
VANVEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
00:36 |
|
38 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
39 |
BUCHANAN Rushlle |
NZL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:36 |
|
40 |
NOSKOVÄ Nikola |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
00:36 |
|
41 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
00:36 |
|
42 |
CANT Sänne |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
43 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
44 |
GARDNERIlli |
USA |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
00:36 |
|
45 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:36 |
|
46 |
JOUNIER Lucie |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
00:36 |
|
47 |
CEYSSAT Loriane |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
00:36 |
|
48 |
MACHACOVÄ Jarmila |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
00:36 |
|
49 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:51 |
|
50 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:51 |
|
51 |
PLIASKINA Anastasiia |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:51 |
|
52 |
SOWA Karolina |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
00:51 |
|
53 |
ZAMBON Fanny |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
01:06 |
|
54 |
MACGREGOR Bronwyn |
NZL |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
01:06 |
|
55 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
01:33 |
|
56 |
CETKOVSKA Erna |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
01:35 |
|
57 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
01:35 |
|
58 |
HARSCH Anne-Sophie |
LUX |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
03:09 |
|
59 |
DUBAU-PREVOT Axell |
FRA |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
03:45 |
|
60 |
SHEATH Racquel |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
03:45 |
|
61 |
VAN NECK Melissa |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
03:45 |
|
62 |
EHRBERG Liisa |
EST |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
03:45 |
|
63 |
KANTSYBER Maria |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
03:45 |
|
64 |
MALKOVA Daria |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
03:45 |
|
65 |
MUSTONEN LICHMAN |
SWE |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
03:45 |
|
66 |
MELNICHUK Viktoria |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
03:45 |
|
67 |
KLYACHINA Oksana |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
03:45 |
|
68 |
SYRADOEVA Margarita |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
03:45 |
|
69 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
FRANCE NATIONAL TEAM |
04:14 |
|
70 |
VAN'TGELOOF Marjol |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
04:44 |
|
71 |
BAJGEROVÄ Nikola |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
04:44 |
|
72 |
RAALJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
04:44 |
|
73 |
KULYNYCH Olha |
UKR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
04:44 |
|
74 |
KARASIEWICZ Karolina |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
06:12 |
|
75 |
CHERNYSHOVA Galina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
06:12 |
|
76 |
THORVIK Caroline |
NOR |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
08:23 |
|
77 |
JAMIESON Amanda |
NZL |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
08:23 |
|
78 |
COLE Janelle |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLI |
10:43 |
|
79 |
DIESNER Naima Madien |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
11:32 |
|
80 |
VAN HOUTUM Céline |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
11:32 |
|
81 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
11:32 |
|
82 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE WV ZE |
11:32 |
|
83 |
ENEVER Sophie |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
11:32 |
|
84 |
BEX Nathalie |
BEL |
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX |
11:32 |
|
85 |
ZHURBA Irina |
RUS |
RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
11:32 |
|
86 |
JASEKOVÄ Tatiana |
SLO |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
11:32 |
|
87 |
CASTRIQUE Alana |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
11:32 |
|
88 |
HOOGEBOOM Roos |
NED |
INTERNATIONAL TEAM MASSLAN |
11:32 |
|
89 |
HAVLIKOVÄ Pavla |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
11:36 |
|
90 |
HOFFMAN Chantel |
LUX |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
11:36 |
|
91 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kat |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
11:42 |
|
92 |
KORVASOVÄ Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
11:42 |
|
93 |
IVANIUKMaryna |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
14:35 |
|
94 |
FEDOTOVA Kseniya |
UKR |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM |
14:35 |
|
95 |
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
14:35 |
|
96 |
POSPlSlLOVÄ Dana |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
14:35 |
|
97 |
SCHWEINBERGER Chri |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
14:35 |
|
98 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
14:37 |
|
99 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT |
16:13 |
|
100 |
GENELEVA Tatyana |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
17:02 |
|
101 |
VAN DEN BULCKE Jess |
BEL |
BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM |
17:12 |
|
102 |
KIRILLOVA Polina |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
19:47 |
|
103 |
GUGLIELMI Aline |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
19:54 |
|
104 |
LORKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
20:05 |
|
105 |
KORMOS Veronika |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
20:07 |
|
106 |
SULTANOVA Rinata |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
21:35 |
|
107 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
DN BIOFRAIS |
24:00 |
|
108 |
URGERMANOVÄ Eliza |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
24:00 |
|
109 |
GRUBER-STADLER Han |
AUT |
KOOPERATIVA |
24:02 |
|
110 |
BOHATÄ Anna |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
24:04 |
|
111 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM |
24:04 |
|
112 |
VORACOVÄ Nad'a |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
26:08 |
|
113 |
SAGAN Anna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS |
32:36 |
|
114 |
JAMES Kirstie |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
32:36 |
|
115 |
SVIHALKOVA Tereza |
CZE |
KOOPERATIVA |
32:36 |
|
116 |
KACZKOWSKA Justyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
36:22 |
|
117 |
DEFOUR Lara |
BEL |
HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEA |
37:37 |
|
118 |
FINDROVÄ Mariana |
SLO |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
38:36 |
|
119 |
VINOGRADOVA Viktor |
RUS |
SESTRORETSK-PETROGRADETS |
41:36 |
|
120 |
HEY Sabine |
BEL |
KLEUR OP MAAT/BNS |
42:39 |
|
121 |
GENDERJAHN Kerstin |
GER |
VELO LADIES LEIPZIG |
42:39 |
|
122 |
BOTHA Bryony |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEA |
42:39 |
|
123 |
UITERWILK Meike |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG-DESTI |
42:41 |
|
124 |
HRTANKOVÄ Julia |
SLO |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
43:20 |
|
125 |
PASTARNAK Viktoriya |
KAZ |
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM |
43:22 |
|
126 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
MAT ATOM |
43:22 |
|
127 |
PARKEllie |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
43:22 |
|
128 |
MACHÄLKOVÄ Petra |
SLO |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM |
47:23 |
|
129 |
LOVETT Victoria |
GBR |
YRDP-FRED WHITTON CHALL |
48:00 |
|
130 |
DYROVÄ MACHÄCKOV |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
01:03:09 |
|
131 |
ROTTEROVÄ Aneta |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
01:05:08 |
|
132 |
KUCEROVÄ Bozena |
CZE |
CZECH MIX TEAM |
01:05:16 |
|